Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 31, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Rewari

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 4? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Sector 4, Rewari - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1617 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Sector 4, Rewari
...Read more
Ravinder Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1617 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden