Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Gopal Colony, Rohtak

Sort by:
Relevance
Vipin Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Gopal Colony for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km

Nearby Properties Around (Gopal Colony)

Vikrant
Owner
1/14
4.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Roht...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Rahul
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 0.1 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 3.5 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmMerio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Gopal Colony, Rohtak

Residential Lands for Sale in Suhag Spire City
Residential Plots
Sunari Kalan,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity 34
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patanjali Yogesh Heights
Property
Sector-2,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Essel Suncity 35
Property
Suncity Township-I,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Green Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mak Greens Twin Towers
Property
Sector-36A,Rohtak
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HL Residency
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Industrial Model Township,Rohtak
1.36 Cr-4.13 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rissan Rishika Gardenia
Residential Plots
Sector-33,Rohtak
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Legend Belle Greens
Residential Plots
Sector-26,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gopal Colony, Rohtak

Shiv Nagar
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bhadur Shastry Nagar
4,006
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
Partap Nagar
871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohtak Station Diary Mohalla
16,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singhpura Khurd
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Grain Market
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kirpal Nagar
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tej Colony
7,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Rajendra Colony