More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 175

Flats for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector-21? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1199 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 35, Suncity Township-I
2 BHK Independent House (990 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 14, Rohtak
4 BHK Independent House (150 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector-22, Rohtak
Residential Plot (2880 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Garhi Bohar, Rohtak
2 BHK Independent House (850 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Nasirpur
Residential Plot (4800 sq.ft)
₹3.39 Cr
Dev Colony, Rohtak
2 BHK Independent House (989 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Railway Colony, Rohtak Station Diary Mohalla
4 BHK Independent House (330 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Beniwal Nagar
Residential Plot (200 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Jagdish Colony
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Ladhot
Naveen
Owner
2880 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Garhi Bohar, Rohtak
9.82 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Centenary Public School rohtak- 0.1 kmKainos Hospital, Rohtak- 0.1 kmMannat Dhaba- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Hitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nasirpur for Rs. 4000000
7.33 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathania Public School- 1.9 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Virender Ahlawat
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Dev Colony, Rohtak
5.72 km away
Resale
₹3.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Mayank
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 330 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Beniwal Nagar for Rs. 5000000
4.05 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Sameer
Owner
200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Jagdish Colony, Rohtak
3.83 km away
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Model School- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Ankit
Owner
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ladhot, Rohtak
12.9 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Scholars Rosary Senior Secondary School- 6.7 kmPositron Super Speciality & Cancer Hospital Rohtak- 8.5 kmHot and fast c...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in New Grain Market, Rohtak
2.18 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaish Public School- 1.5 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Sachin Girdhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Niwas, Vikas Nagar for Rs. 7500000
5.32 km away
Resale
Anand Niwas
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 2.4 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.2 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.1 km  ...+ More
Vikrant
Owner
1/14
6.13 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Ramesh Kumar Rathee
Owner
1/2
3.36 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Bijender Singh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vishal Nagar, Rohtak
6.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Anil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kirpal Nagar for Rs. 4800000
4.79 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.6 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 1 kmPizza Wings Rohtak- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Anuj Arora
Owner
1/4
4.23 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Daaya Kishan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Dariyao Nagar for Rs. 7000000
5.46 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Ram Public School-Rohtak- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vinay Nagar for Rs. 5500000
7.14 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya, Rohtak- 0.1 kmNoble Heart & Super Speciality Hospital, Rohtak- 0.8 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/2
5.86 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.D.N. Public School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmPizza Wi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Shri Ganpati Associates
1/4
5.36 km away
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmD.M Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmLiberty Jop Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Lalit Rohilla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1187 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Janta Colony for Rs. 5000000
3.03 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiksha Bharti vidyalya- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Vipin Poswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Farm House for sale in Model Town for Rs. 6800000
5.86 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹680.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Arun
Owner
2990 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Maina, Rohtak
5.14 km away
Resale
Omaxe Green Valley Phase 4
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
2990 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Zad Global School- 0.1 kmSPES Children Hospital (Dr. Vikas Gupta) (Best Children Hospital in Rohtak)- 0.1 kmBurger King...+ More
Vikas
Owner
4.06 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmPGIMS New OPD- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmMerion Sky Tech Mall- 0.1 km
Parvesh Kadian
Owner
1/12
7.58 km away
Resale
Sonika Suncity Township Sector 36 A
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
Naveen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 972 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in New Rajendra Colony for Rs. 7000000
2.17 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Upkar high school- 0.1 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Ajit
Owner
1/7
4.82 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak

Residential Lands for Sale in Prima Prima City
Residential Plots
Sector-21,Rohtak
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector-21, Rohtak

5,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft