0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹65.7 L
Avg. price: ₹52.56k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.36k/sq.yd
149 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹70.85 L
Avg. price: ₹54.5k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹55.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹54.62k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
New Booking
₹80.95 L
Avg. price: ₹54.33k/sq.yd
149 sq.yd
New Booking
₹67.21 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
144 sq.yd
New Booking
₹70.97 L
Avg. price: ₹47.0k/sq.yd
151 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MI
MBK India Luxury Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹54.14k/sq.yd
145 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tejveer
Owner
128 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector-21, Rohtak
Resale
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.mt
128 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Jan sewa sansthan nishulk public school- 2.4 kmMann MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJai Restaurant- 0.1 kmHuda Complex- 0.1...+ More