Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 99

Resale properties in Ram Nagar, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
30.82 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
30.82 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
18360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
30.82 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Pooja
Owner
1/6
2.7 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Manasvi
Owner
3.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Yogesh Solanki
Owner
1/2
2.1 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Shubham Verma
Owner
1/13
0.83 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmDeepak plaza, Deharandun chowk...+ More
User
Owner
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 1.3 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Ayan Khan
Owner
1/3
4.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shakir
Owner
1/6
4.42 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹444.00/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Ankit
Owner
2.4 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 2.3 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Rohit Tomar
Owner
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Paripurna Nand Dangwal
Owner
1/2
3.72 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Kavita
Owner
1/15
0.71 km away
Resale
₹6.4 L
Avg. price: ₹504.00/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGarden
Abhishek
Owner
1/9
3.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Samrat
Owner
1/8
0.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.6 L
Avg. price: ₹844.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sagar Goyal
Owner
1/2
3.35 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Brownwood Public School- 0.1 kmPraveen Hospital (unit of Kamla Devi Hospital)- 0.1 kmHangries- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ram Nagar, Saharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalia Jungle Lodge
Property
Bhagwanpur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ram Nagar, Saharanpur

8,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.83%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft