Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 123, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Sector 123? Housing.com offers 19+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 123, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹39.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (972 sq.ft)
₹44.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (990 sq.ft)
₹36.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹58 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹70.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹42.9 L
Sector 123, Mohali
...Read more
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
Touch Homes
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPet FriendlyHigh CeilingClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹36.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Chirag Chandigarh Hills
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Temple24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jagtar Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
UK
Urban Key Builders
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹40.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 123

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
5.20 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Raminder Singh
1/9
New Booking
₹70.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹42.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupUtility Shops
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
TI
TS Infra
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Chirag Chandigarh Hills
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹32.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vision Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Rohit Kumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago