Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 118

Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 71, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Sector 71? Housing.com offers 5+ 3 BHK and 2+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 71. Choose from 22+ Resale House and 5+ House from Owners in Sector 71. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Sector 71, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹4.1 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
9 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹6.6 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹5.1 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2050 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
6 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹16.0 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.65 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (3600 sq.ft)
₹8.65 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
...Read more
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
3w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
2w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.91k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gk Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.61k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
AC
Anurag Chhabra
1/9
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.03k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to IVY Hospital MohaliClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/24
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
6d ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/15
1.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
8640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhPool Faci...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.08 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.88 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MY Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
Play video
1/13
1.88 km away
Resale
₹18.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/7
1.49 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
M
Manisha
1/4
1.08 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/42
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to CP67 Mall MohaliPower BackupSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
1.6 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
4w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.73 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.85 L/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.8 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sukhdev Singh
1/9
1.49 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
Locality Champion
1/2
1.71 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
1.49 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlySmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 71, Mohali

Mattaur
22,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 71, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Willasa
3 BHK Villa
Sector 99,Mohali
1.6 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lutyens
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Banur,Mohali
1.6 Cr-3.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Motia Sunrise Avenue
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Kurali,Mohali
55.9 L-83.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KBP Smart City
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Lakhnaur,Mohali
48.9 L-81.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tiara
4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Chandigarh,Chandigarh
4.49 Cr-10.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxestates The Sky Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
5.12 Cr-8.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 71, Mohali