Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 71, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
TD
The Divine Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago