Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
HG
Homeland Group
1/52

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 70)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
EI
Emaar India
1/8
5.1 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sector 100

2 BHK Villa
₹43.38 L - 46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
TS
The Sherwood Officers Society
3.6 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Sector 91

4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftSizes: 2543 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
PE
Primary Estates and Developers
6.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 70, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
3.15 Cr-6.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mittals Rishi Apartments
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soul Mayfair
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Global Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
72.29 L-93.95 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulmohar City 1
Residential Plots
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Amazon City
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Platinum Homes
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 70,Mohali
2.4 Cr-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nanak Golf Residency
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primary Arcadia Canadian Villas
Property
Sector 70,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 70, Mohali

Sector 69
25,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 71
2 people rated this locality
4
21,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 79
18,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 68
17,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 77
19,188
Avg. Price per sq.ft