0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Flats for Sale in Gorimedu, Salem under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
New Booking
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Yash Engineers
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Hari
1/3
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmSri Saravana Bhavan's Aasai Dosai- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Vbt
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Sam Vimal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gorimedu for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Gokul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2380 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Gorimedu for Rs. 16000000
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupIntercomGardenGated Community
Sathish
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gorimedu, Salem
New Booking
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Sathish
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Gorimedu, Salem
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2395 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Gorimedu for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom