Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 130

New Residential Projects in Kadayampatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kadayampatti? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kadayampatti, Salem - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Smart RK City (2250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Omalur, Salem
Kirthika Baala Enclave (990 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Suramangalam, Salem
Shri Janani Cloude County (495 sq.ft)
₹11.39 L - 2.01 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
Kirthika Royal Enclave (600 sq.ft)
₹23.4 L - 43.99 L
Kumarasamipatti, Salem
Chola Sri Padmam (1190 sq.ft)
₹34.51 L - 42.08 L
Suramangalam, Salem
Sunrise Yercaud Prime Plot (16000 sq.ft)
₹3.52 Cr - 6.16 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
Esha Diamond City (993 sq.ft)
₹24.83 L - 65.13 L
Smart Constructions and Developers
1/2
16.44 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Omalur, Salem

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
SK
Sri Kirthika builders pvt ltd
1/4
22.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Suramangalam, Salem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
15.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yercaud, Salem

495 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
504 sq.ft Plot
₹11.59 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
644 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
672 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹55.66 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹71.05 L
3249 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
5688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6280 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
7313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
8288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
8740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SK
Sri Kirthika builders pvt ltd
1/3
24.33 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarasamipatti, Salem

1 BHK Flat
₹23.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.91 L - 40.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
CB
Chola Builder
1/4
23.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Suramangalam, Salem

2 BHK Flat
₹34.51 L - 35.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SB
Sunrise BuildOn Property Developers
1/8
15.95 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Yercaud, Salem

16000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
28000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
EP
Esha Properties and Builders
1/7
25 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Valasaiyur, Salem

993 sq.ft Plot
₹24.82 L
1094 sq.ft Plot
₹27.35 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹42.5 L
1923 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
1995 sq.ft Plot
₹49.88 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹51.13 L
2062 sq.ft Plot
₹51.55 L
2148 sq.ft Plot
₹53.7 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹59.88 L
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹62.83 L
2605 sq.ft Plot
₹65.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TS
Thiru S Saravana Balaji
33.38 km away

Property in Veerapandi, Salem

Possession: Aug, 2023
ME
MKV Engineering
21.69 km away

Property in Narasothipatti, Salem

Possession: Mar, 2019

Property in Kadayampatti, Salem

Possession: Dec, 2022
TP
Thiru P Murugan
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganapathi Nagar

Property in Kadayampatti, Salem

Possession: Jul, 2023
VS
Vijaya Sree Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Mahaveer Palace Apartment Phase 1
25.88 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in First Agraharam, Salem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2021
VS
Vijaya Sree Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Mahaveer Palace Apartment Phase 2
25.88 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in First Agraharam, Salem

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
SK
Sri Kirthika builders pvt ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Kirthika Sunshine Apartment
21.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Narasothipatti, Salem

3 BHK Flat
₹42.98 L - 43.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CB
Chola Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Rajarajann
24.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chinna Thirupathi, Salem

2 BHK Flat
₹37.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.19 L - 50.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TJ
Tmt J Saraswathi
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Brindhavan
21.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagir Ammapalayam, Salem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
CB
Chola Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Vaibhav
27.36 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Neykkarapatti, Salem

1 BHK Flat
₹25.73 L - 27.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.76 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 48.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
VC
Vanamaala Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanamaala Iyyngaran
21.79 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Alagapuram Pudur, Salem

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2019
SP
Sumangali Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumangali Cherry Villa
22.54 km away

3 BHK Villa in Suramangalam, Salem

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
S
Santha
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopal Garden
4.69 km away

Property in Elathur, Salem

Possession: Apr, 2023
TC
Thiru C Balan
Gallery Cover Pic of Siva Balan Avenue
6.9 km away

Property in Pannapatti, Salem

Possession: Aug, 2023
CB
Cholan Buildings And Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of Cholan Golden Royal City
10.78 km away

Property in Sikkanampatti, Salem

TP
Thiru P Nallappan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Amman Nagar
8.95 km away

Property in Kongupatti, Salem

JH
Jemi Housing Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Jemi Ashok Garden
18.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Anai Goundampatty, Salem

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.48 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹4.72 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹5.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹225.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2010
TM
Thiru. M.V.Sellamuthu
Gallery Cover Pic of Pon Nagar
19.23 km away

Property in Anai Goundampatty, Salem

Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kadayampatti, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Laxmi Narayana Nagar
 
 
 
Kadayampatti,Salem
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kadayampatti, Salem

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft