Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Pannapatti, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Vijay S
1/9
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Pannapatti- 1 kmRESTAURANT SRI SUBRAHMANYA- 0.1 kmDinnapatti Bus Station- 2.8 km
Updated
1w ago
Anbuselvans
1/3
New Booking
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: