More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 537

Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Vidhya Nagar, Ammapet, Salem - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivaji Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Vidhya Nagar, Ammapet, Salem - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1343 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
K.S.V Nagar, Narasothipatti
2 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Chinnusamy Nagar, Seelanaickenpatti
4 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Solampallam, Old Suramangalam
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Jagir Reddipatti, Jagir Ammapalayam
2 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Adikarapatti, Salem
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
NDS Nagar, Sivaya Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.2 L
Kavurkkalpatti, Salem
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Kalipatti Pirivu, Salem
Residential Plot (750 sq.ft)
₹9.56 L
Gorimedu, Salem
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Pannapatti, Salem
...Read more
Sheeja Mohan
Owner
1/10
5.66 km away
Resale
Kirthika Sunshine Apartment
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftIntercomGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
VIGNESH
Owner
1/9
4.88 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NPR Matriculation Higher Sec School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmSwarnambigai Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Subramaniyan
Owner
4.06 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Christopher
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sivaya Nagar for Rs. 8500000
5.27 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Fairlands)- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
N Sivakumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kavurkkalpatti, Salem
17.46 km away
Resale
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vaigai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 7.3 kmNalabagam Veg and Non Veg- 7.6 km
Updated
3w ago
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/13
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹9.56 L
Avg. price: ₹1.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Vijay S
1/9
22.17 km away
New Booking
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government Higher Secondary School, Pannapatti- 1 kmRESTAURANT SRI SUBRAHMANYA- 0.1 kmDinnapatti Bus Station- 2.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Nisha
1/4
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Thangam World School- 3.4 kmJaai Dev Hospital- 1.9 kmAnbu Mess- 2.3 kmLakshmi Complex Ayothiyapattnam- 4.8 km
Updated
1d ago
Nisha
1/4
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Nisha
1/5
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹15.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Nisha
1/4
10.18 km away
New Booking
₹16.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
812 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Ajayrajaa
Owner
15.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
2106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Anbuselvans
1/3
22.17 km away
New Booking
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Murugan
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in First Agraharam, Salem
1.75 km away
Resale
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jairam Public School- 0.1 kmShri Hospitals- 0.1 kmLakshmi Hotels- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Jeevitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 BHK Farm House for sale in Mallur for Rs. 2500000
12.91 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
INAYATH
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 615 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Annathanapatti for Rs. 4500000
4.31 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jayarani Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital- 2.4 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Nithyadevi Saravanan
Owner
3104 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanjamalai R.F, Salem
14.25 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
3104 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jayam Matric Higher Secondary SCHOOL- 0.1 kmVIMS Hospital- 21 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km
Gunal
Owner
1/6
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Royal Park School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital- 0.1 kmSelvi Mess- 0.1 kmBarathi Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Chinnathambi Chinna
1/9
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSIMS Chellum Hospital- 0.1 kmSaravana Parottas- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1750 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Reddiyur for Rs. 25000000
5.89 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sabitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Angammal Colony for Rs. 8000000
4.27 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cluny Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmBarbequee...+ More
JP
JRS Promoters And Builders
1/7
18.15 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹533.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JOHN BRITTO MATRIC HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL- 9.1 kmSt.Mary's Hospital- 8.7 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 3.4 km ...+ More
Chandra
Owner
1/4
5.89 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ARISE - International School of Excellence- 0.1 kmNeuro Foundation Hospital, Salem, Tamil Nadu, INDIA- 0.1 kmSri Sarava...+ More
Empire Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 923 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Omalur for Rs. 2030660
17.47 km away
Resale
₹20.31 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima Girls Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSELVAM CLINIC- 0.1 kmAasai Aasai Anandha Bhavan Delight- 0.1 kmOmalur ...+ More
Elavanji
Owner
1/2
4.99 km away
Resale
₹9.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
6240 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kumar S
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Metropole Kadambi Apartment, Hasthampatti for Rs. 15000000
3.08 km away
New Booking
Metropole Kadambi Apartment
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shivaji Nagar, Salem

6,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivaji Nagar, Salem

Gallery Cover Pic of Chola Chona Emerald Flats
Property
Suramangalam,Salem
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Janani Cloude County
Residential Plots
Yercaud,Salem
11.39 L-2.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shivaji Nagar, Salem

7,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ammapet
1 people rated this locality
5
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft