Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Madhavnagar, Sangli

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Madhavnagar)

Sachidananda M SHETTY
Owner
1/7
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMehta Multi-speciality Hospital- 1.6 kmPatil Wada- 0.2 kmKrishna Complex- ...+ More
SACHIN
Owner
1/17
5.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNew Hanuman Executive- 0.1 km...+ More
Aparna Raut
Owner
1/5
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPatil Wada- 0.7 kmKrishna Com...+ More
Sourabh Akiwate
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1072 sq.ft
Pushkar Badiger
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Savita Shinde
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Milind Kulkarni
Owner
1/14
6.6 kms away
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmRahamatullah Restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sushama Dhawale
Owner
1/5
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Aparna Raut
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chintamani Nagar for Rs. 2600000
2.0 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Sumit Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 663 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kupwad for Rs. 1700000
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Sangli (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAnuradha Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Navaratna - Pancharatna- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Madhavnagar, Sangli

Somwar Peth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Madhavnagar, Sangli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Royale Greens
Property
Madhavnagar,Sangli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhavnagar,Sangli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Madhavnagar, Sangli

Shaniwar Peth
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kupwad
4,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chintamani Nagar
4,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kala Nagar
3,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abhay Nagar
4,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gaon Bhag
3,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khanbhag
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
MIDC Industrial Area
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tuljainagar
4,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
5,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft