Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Dare Kh, Satara

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Dare Kh? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Dare Kh, Satara - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Abhinav Shree Bhairav Residency (192 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dare Kh, Satara
...Read more
AD
Abhinav Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Shree Bhairav Residency

2 BHK Flat in Dare Kh

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Dare Kh)

Mukund
Owner
1/4
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 1.4 kmCity Cent...+ More
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Builders
1/2
2.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
DW
Dream World Constructions LLP
1/5
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplexes in Shahupuri

2 BHK Duplex
₹57 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.45 K - ₹5.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1125 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
Rahul Shalgar
Owner
1/3
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.7 kmCity Cent...+ More
Pratham Bhaleghare
Owner
1/11
2.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmYashwant Hospital- 0.1 kmChandravilas Bhuvan- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
V
Vastushri Associates
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Guruwar Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 430 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
WR
W R Group
1/3
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 258 - 466 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.4 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
KA
Kangralkar Associates
1/15
3.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karanje Turf Satara

1 BHK Flat
₹21.01 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.55 L - 46.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 404 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
Mahadiksantosh15
Owner
1/13
3.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sainik School Satara- 0.1 kmShwas Multispeciality Hospital Satara- 0.1 kmKANASE(PUNJABI) DHABA- 0.1 kmCity Center Clothing...+ More
Sanjay Jadhav
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
RN
Rajan Namdeo Pore
1/6
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Koyana Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 411 - 939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
KP
Kachhi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hamdabaj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/3
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Sadar Bazar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹11 L
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹21.99 L
2780 sq.ft Plot
₹26.99 L
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1 BHK Villa
₹11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹24.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹42 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50.98 L - 59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
RI
Rakshak Infrastructure
1/3
4.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sonegaon Tarf

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 370 - 565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Ganesh Thoke
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School CBSE And Podar Prep Satara- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Satara, Karanje- 1.5 kmManas Family Resto & Lo...+ More
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/12
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
SP
Sagar Prabhale And Associates
1/9
5.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Powai Naka

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
1 BHK Villa
₹24.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L
2 BHK Villa
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K - 5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
SP
Sagar Prabhale & Associates
1/8
5.8 kms away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadar Bazar

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.19 K - ₹3.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dare Kh, Satara

Residential Lands for Sale in Satish B Bhandari Hilltop Colony
Residential Plots
Dare Kh,Satara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhinav Shree Bhairav Residency
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dare Kh,Satara
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dare Kh, Satara

Dabewadi
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahupuri
3,832
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mangalwar Peth
3,244
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chimanpura Peth
3,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shukrawar Peth
5,098