Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Longwood, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Longwood? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Longwood, Shimla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddhartha Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Longwood, Shimla
...Read more
CP
Colors Properties & Infrastructure

2 BHK Flat in Longwood

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Longwood)

Prateek Bansal
Owner
1/22
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall S...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/26
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Raman Jamwal
1/19
0.6 km away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelston

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 42.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Bhanvi
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 km...+ More
Propertiesinhimachal.com
1/9
2.8 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Temple
RANJEET
Owner
1/10
3.0 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 1.7 ...+ More
Nand Sharma
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmMaple Hill Plaza- 0...+ More
DG
Dipti Group
1/23
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Sizes: 1144 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Sandeep Taunk
1/3
3.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
NW
Nirvana Woods
1/16
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tutikandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.94k/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 3471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Tarun Dogra
Owner
1/11
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.2 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 3.7 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre...+ More
Shailesh Amraik
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza Hotel- 0...+ More
Countryside Heaven
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.4 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre M...+ More
Sandeep Taunk
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Kailash
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
NE
NG Estate
1/16
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panthaghati

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Sandeep Taunk
1/4
5.1 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tenzin Hospital || Best Hospital, Multispeciality Hospital, Emergency Hospital...+ More
Raja Verma
Owner
1/5
5.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 7.4 kmPizza.Com- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 6.2 km
RA
Rajdeep and Company
1/15
5.2 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Duplex,Flats in Mashobra

Studio Apartment
₹60.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹86.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Longwood, Shimla

Shankli
62,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Longwood, Shimla

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhartha Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Longwood,Shimla
 

Popular Locality for sale around Longwood, Shimla

Kelston
7,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakkar Bazar
10,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharari
1 people rated this locality
4
7,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jakhu
1 people rated this locality
4
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
The Mall
1 people rated this locality
5
13,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kaithu
13,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
112.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ram Bazar
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lalpani
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjauli
3 people rated this locality
5
9,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chotta Shimla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.66%
Fall in last 1 Year