More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 813

Flats for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhanu Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhanu Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhanu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1445 sq.ft)
₹65.03 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹68.29 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1056 sq.ft)
₹46.46 L
Ward 31, Saktigarh
2 BHK Flat (846 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
2 BHK Flat (903 sq.ft)
₹40.64 L
Ward 25, Lake Town
3 BHK Flat (1652 sq.ft)
₹74.34 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹55.12 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1296 sq.ft)
₹57.02 L
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1244 sq.ft)
₹54.74 L
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1454 sq.ft)
₹63.98 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
...Read more
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹65.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/12
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹68.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
Gallery Cover Image of 1056 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saktigarh for Rs. 4646400
4.33 km away
New Booking
₹46.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹40.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
4.17 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery StoreVastu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
1.19 km away
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹57.02 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
1.19 km away
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹54.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
1/8
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹63.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
4.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Manisha Rai
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Mithu Saha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1743 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Dabgram for Rs. 5000000
4.04 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tarai Tarapada Adarsha Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mal...+ More
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/14
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹84.67 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1764 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/12
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹85.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1783 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GH
Green Hill Group
1/12
1.02 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 40.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.67 L - 60.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/2
5.2 km away
New Booking
Tulsha Gulmohar Phase I
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1812 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhanu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
R
Rbarealtors
1/7
3.71 km away
New Booking
CP Anando
RERA
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/18
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2861 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
S
Swaastirealty
1/18
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21
4.17 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹40.64 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
1.19 km away
New Booking
Krishna Windsor Park
RERA
₹98.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

4,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime White Nest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
1.66 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Siliguri
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Kanchan Janga Integrated Park
Property
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahananda Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
40.8 L-66.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsj Vyom Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri