0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

Flats for Sale in Iskcon Road, Siliguri under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2341 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/7
New Booking
₹48.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹43.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹36.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/8
New Booking
₹58.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
4d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹42.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
S
Swaastirealty
New Booking
₹56.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/6
New Booking
₹53.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/17
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹34.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/7
New Booking
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
New Booking
₹77.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around Iskcon Road

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/17
New Booking
₹82.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2241 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2342 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹36.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/13
Kimaya
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Iskcon Road

3 BHK Flat
₹90.53 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Iskcon Road, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Kimaya
3 BHK Apartment
Iskcon Road,Siliguri
90.53 L-1.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Iskcon Road, Siliguri

Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 40
4,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gitalpara
5,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shiv Mandir Rd
4,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ward 41
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Punjabi Para
1 people rated this locality
5
4,719
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eastern Bypass
4,225
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Don Bosco Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
4,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Haidar Para
4,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.88%
Rise in last 1 Year