Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Resale properties in New Rangia, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
4.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase I
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NBMC Bus StandClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
3 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
3.18 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
AR
Avr Realtors
1/6
3.18 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
2d ago
Sumit Ghosh
Owner
1/2
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmTirupati's Citi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Prabin
1/2
3.18 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Tanushree Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
4.15 km away
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase II
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Deepak
Owner
1/6
4.62 km away
Resale
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hebron English School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Nephrology and Urology, Siliguri | AINU Hospital- 0.1 kmTirupati's Citi...+ More
PK Realtors
1/29
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
3.79 km away
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Satyam Pradhan
Owner
1/9
4.38 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
4.62 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
2.93 km away
Resale
JMC Hill View
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
3.14 km away
Resale
SandeepG Mayfair Utsav
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Ready to Move Projects around New Rangia

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Sharad
Owner
1/19
3.21 km away
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Raju
1/9
4.62 km away
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sonia Motha
Owner
1/18
3.18 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
17000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Priyanshu
Owner
1/16
4.46 km away
Resale
Embee Delight
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PK B
Owner
1/8
4.62 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Irabati Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 927 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amit Tower, Bara Mohansingh for Rs. 3500000
3.15 km away
Resale
Amit Tower
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand International School- 1.2 kmPhoenix Hospitals PVT.LTD.- 0.6 kmKandivali (West) Metro Station- 1.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Naren
Owner
5120 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kalamjote, Siliguri
4.38 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
5120 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Tenzing
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1797 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dagapur for Rs. 6500000
4.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1797 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Ramesh Kumar Sah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Matigara for Rs. 6500000
3.18 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Moumita Ghosh
Owner
3186 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kawakhari, Siliguri
4.44 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹941.00/sq.yd
3186 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 km  ...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around New Rangia, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Malancha 2
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asmi Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSL Ashirvad Residency
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamta Ganpati Enclave
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanvi Residency
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Embee Delight
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kadamtala,Siliguri
24.18 L-73.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Rangia, Siliguri

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tarijote
1 people rated this locality