More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 494

Flats for Sale in Subhas Pally, Siliguri - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Subhas Pally? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Subhas Pally. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 7+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Subhas Pally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Subhas Pally, Siliguri - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1697 sq.ft)
₹82.3 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1712 sq.ft)
₹82.18 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1901 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1826 sq.ft)
₹87.65 L
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1678 sq.ft)
₹77.19 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹50.69 L
Jyoti Nagar, Bankim Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹60.11 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1377 sq.ft)
₹49.57 L
Sevoke Rd
2 BHK Flat (935 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1325 sq.ft)
₹59.63 L
Sevoke Rd
...Read more
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹82.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹82.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Swaastirealty
1/11
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹77.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P C Memorial Bus StationPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/3
3.37 km away
New Booking
₹50.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/4
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹60.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/10
4.07 km away
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹59.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/13
3.71 km away
New Booking
Rudra Prithvi Enclave
RERA
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
R
Rbarealtors
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹49.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
S
Swaastirealty
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Piyush Goyal
Owner
1/10
4.07 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 1.6 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Arnab Debgupta
Owner
1/7
0.97 km away
Resale
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/4
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹75.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1687 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Amrit Bhadra
Owner
1/13
2.26 km away
Resale
Gemini Enclave
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 5.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Subhas Pally

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
3.99 km away
New Booking
BDS Eternia
RERA
₹58.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Rajendra Agrawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 746 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saktigarh for Rs. 3000000
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
746 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School Bhaktinagar- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹78.79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolLift
Updated
2w ago
Arundhati Maitra
Owner
1/14
2.01 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
R
Rbarealtors
1/5
5.07 km away
New Booking
₹55.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/5
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹56.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/24
1.95 km away
New Booking
Sarathi CP Greens
RERA
₹80.04 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
3.37 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
4.91 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopG...+ More
Ashutosh Chanda
1/17
4.07 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Subhas Pally, Siliguri

4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.92%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Subhas Pally, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of The Luxottica Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Arabinda Pally,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 1
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Avipsa
2 BHK Apartment
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Ganga Narayan Apartment 2
Property
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rakesh Jamuna Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rabindra Sarani,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidhi Vinayak Insignia
Property
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Warehouse And Tea Industries Urban Palms Phase II
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Krishna Kunj
Property
Deshbandhu Para,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Craftsman Shyam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Ganesh Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabgram,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Subhas Pally, Siliguri

3,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.63%