Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tarijote, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Tarijote)

Yadav Investments Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹6.99 L
Avg. price: ₹970.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School- 0.1 kmDesun Hospital Siliguri- 0.1 kmAASHIYANA REST...+ More
Sumit Ghosh
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's High School- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmTirupati's Citi Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Cen...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/15
2.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1222 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BSF Senior secondary school- 0.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Advocate
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.2 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Sharad
Owner
1/19
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Sanjeevkumarshrivastava
Owner
1/30
2.6 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.5 kmBarsana Hotel & Resort- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Saubhik Sarkar
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
983 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmSankara Eye Hospital Bangalore- 2.8 kmKundalahalli Metro Station- 6.5 ...+ More
Tanushree Mukherjee
Owner
1/14
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 1.7 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
3.2 kms away
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Satyam Pradhan
Owner
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
Priyanshu
Owner
1/16
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alphonsa School, Kalamjote- 2.2 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0...+ More
Deepak
Owner
1/6
4.4 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹798.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hebron English School- 0.1 kmAsian Institute of Nephrology and Urology, Siliguri | AINU Hospital- 0.1 kmTirupati's Citi...+ More
CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
PK B
Owner
1/8
4.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Tarijote, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tari,Siliguri
29.58 L-46.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Prakriti Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
31.84 L-47.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiyana Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
41.94 L-54.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NS Alti Level
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of D C Shubh Vatika
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realm Begraj Prakriti
3 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
41.62 L-41.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aralias River County
Property
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Malancha 2
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darjeeling Panchnai Sanskritam
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Matigara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omhans Vasudeva Nivaas
2 BHK Apartment
Matigara,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Tarijote, Siliguri

New Rangia
3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tari
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bairatisal
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bara Mohansingh
3,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baniakhari
5,162