Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 120

Resale properties in Ujanu P, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/10
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
2.13 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
4.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Squarewood Utsab Phase I
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to NBMC Bus StandClose to North Point Residential School, Siliguri | Boarding Cum Day School  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/7
3.42 km away
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to MallChildren Play Area
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
0.78 km away
Resale
Begraj Silver Oaks
₹92.03 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecuritySwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Surajit Dutta
Owner
1/8
5.11 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
AR
Avr Realtors
1/6
2.13 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreClose to Delhi Public School Siliguri
Updated
2d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/11
3.73 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Shree Shyam Properties
1/10
4.71 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/9
3.73 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/28
4.35 km away
Resale
Green Exotica
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
3.73 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/9
3.73 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/9
3.73 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Don Bosco SchoolFalse Ceiling
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/7
3.42 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shree Shyam Properties
1/10
3.42 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2159 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
3.73 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Don Bosco SchoolNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/8
3.89 km away
Resale
Amartya Commercial Dolphin Signature
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Prabin
1/2
2.13 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ujanu P

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
PK Realtors
1/29
2.45 km away
Verified
Resale
The Senses
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Manisha Rai
Owner
1/12
2.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
BIRENDRA NATH PRASAD
Owner
1/17
1.83 km away
Resale
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
1.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopG...+ More
Dr Ankit Goel
Owner
1/7
2.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Gulmohar Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Brindaban Nag
Owner
1/9
2.13 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 2.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km
CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
1.6 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ujanu P, Siliguri

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ujanu P, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of HM Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ujanu P,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shital Maruti Square
Property
Ujanu P,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ujanu P, Siliguri

Dagapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,079
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matigara
4 people rated this locality
4.56
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Champasari
1 people rated this locality
5
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft