More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 554

Flats for Sale in Ward 42, Siliguri - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ward 42? Housing.com offers 35+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ward 42. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ward 42. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ward 42, Siliguri - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1303 sq.ft)
₹59.94 L
Dasrath Pally, Bhanu Nagar
2 BHK Flat (846 sq.ft)
₹32.99 L
Chayan Para, Ward 42
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹76.5 L
Salugara, Prakash Nagar
4 BHK Flat (2728 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Sevoke Rd
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹36.77 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
Urbana (924 sq.ft)
₹39.08 L - 52.65 L
Devidanga, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Ward Number 13, Iskcon Road
Residential Plot (2160 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Shibram Pally, Haidar Para
3 BHK Flat (987 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Devidanga
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.16 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
...Read more
Manisha Rai
Owner
1/12
2.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹59.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PK Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Prakash Nagar for Rs. 7650000
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Don Bosco SchoolLift
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/9
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2728 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹36.77 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/5
2.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga, Siliguri

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.68 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/13
3.03 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to HospitalClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
Somodipto Saha
Owner
2160 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Haidar Para, Siliguri
3.5 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation, Siliguri- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
Ashutosh Chanda
1/7
3.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
R
Rbarealtors
1/10
1.46 km away
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Shree Shyam Properties
1/18
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2861 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
S Mukherjee
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hakim Para for Rs. 5000000
4.07 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Academy- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Max Xzil Real Estate Developer
1/3
2.86 km away
New Booking
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹972.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0...+ More
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
2.85 km away
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/31
1.27 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Shree Shyam Properties
1/6
1.27 km away
Resale
₹42.45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
1.46 km away
New Booking
₹37.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 1314 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ward 42 for Rs. 6701400
New Booking
₹67.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1314 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/27
2.71 km away
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 42

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
2.65 km away
New Booking
₹37.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Green Exotica
RERA
₹52.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/24
1.27 km away
New Booking
Sanskriti
RERA
₹44.04 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
KD
Kajla Developers Llp
1/21
5.2 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur, Siliguri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 34.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.08 L - 55.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.78 L - 72.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Ashutosh Chanda
1/14
3.2 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Medica North Bengal Clinic | Best Hospital SiliguriClose to Siliguri, Bus StopG...+ More
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
Gallery Cover Image of 2694 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ward 42 for Rs. 13739400
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2694 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/11
New Booking
₹39.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
Rbarealtors
1/29
New Booking
MLA Urban Palms
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
6603 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Nakshvaani Grand Courtyard
₹60.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 42, Siliguri

4,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.92%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ward 42, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Exotica
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
21.24 L-49.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mainak Prestige Home
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sidhi Paradise
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
42.6 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Grand Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
41.8 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLA Urban Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
1.76 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asian Indigo Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kusum Vatika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ward 42,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Dwarika Highgrove
Property
Ward 42,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ward 42, Siliguri

4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year