Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Dagshai, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Dagshai)

HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/4
0.9 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kumarhatti

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
1.0 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
2.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3492 - 6830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 - 998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best restaurant in...+ More
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
0.8 km away
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Girish And Manoj Dev Bhoomi Heights
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Deoghat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1161 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dagshai, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of BelAire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dagshai,Solan
1.12 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansmukhi Misty Meadows
1 BHK Apartment
Dagshai,Solan
47.25 L-47.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dagshai, Solan

Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patta
12,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahech
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chadon
15,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parwanoo
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year