Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Dagshai, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Dagshai)

Diksha Aneja
Owner
1/11
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
User
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta M...+ More
Anshul Rana
Owner
1/8
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 1.5 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.9 kmDharampur Bus Station- 1.7 k...+ More
Ajay Dass
Owner
1/24
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Manoj Vij
Owner
1/7
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Aura Himachal
Owner
1/14
4.9 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lukes Senior Secondary School Solan- 0.1 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmNEW CHANAKYA- The best restaurant in...+ More
Vijay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 678 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 6542700
0.8 km away
₹65.43 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Harpreet Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Deoghat for Rs. 7500000
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
KK Blossoms School- 1.3 kmJP Hospital - Best Hospital in Solan- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Dharampur for Rs. 2250000
4.3 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
M J Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Villa for sale in Nadho for Rs. 22500000
5.7 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 0.1 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmDharampur Bus Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Ankush Negi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Jabli for Rs. 15500000
6.0 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pinegrove School, Dharampur- 32.8 kmDr. Virender Mohan Hospital- 30.5 kmSavoy Greens, Jabli- 21 kmDharampur Bus Station- 3...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Dagshai, Solan

Gallery Cover Pic of BelAire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dagshai,Solan
1.12 Cr-1.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hansmukhi Misty Meadows
1 BHK Apartment
Dagshai,Solan
47.25 L-47.25 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dagshai, Solan

Kumarhatti
16,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patta
12,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nahech
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Chadon
15,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kasauli
5 people rated this locality
4.6
13,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parwanoo
9,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharampur
1 people rated this locality
5
3,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.58%
Fall in last 1 Year