Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 7, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 109

New Residential Projects in Kailar, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kailar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kailar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kailar, Solan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nestling Woods (400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes (895 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhanat, Solan
Mahesh Harisons Builders (521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
BelAire (1158 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Dagshai, Solan
Chester Hills (546 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Bajoral Khurd, Solan
Harison Valley View (3492 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Barog, Solan
The Eden Luxe (850 sq.ft)
₹82.03 L - 1.21 Cr
Barog, Solan
Ambika Hills (831 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kumarhatti, Solan
Sanyukt Belvoir Hills (624 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L - 3.95 Cr
Kandaghat, Solan
Amarnath Hills Villa (671 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kainthri, Solan
...Read more
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
3.52 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
1.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2031
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
3.53 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
4.59 km away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NE
NG Estate
1/45
1.86 km away
Chester Hills
RERA
3.9

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
2.72 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
2.78 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
3.69 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
6.72 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
AG
ANA Group
1/5
0.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kainthri, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2017
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
2.63 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
5.44 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ft
SD
Shimla Developer Solan
1/7
14.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Parwanoo, Solan

300 sq.yd Plot
₹62.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
NH
Natures Heaven
1/9
11.52 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹48.26 L - 56.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
PS
Parminder Singh
1/3
11.72 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kasauli, Solan

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/4
3.45 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
SB
Sushma Buildtech
1/21
10.75 km away

1, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kasauli, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2035
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
2.74 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
NE
NG Estate
1/18
1.86 km away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023