Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 7, 2025
Showing 1 - 109 of 109

New Residential Projects in Kailar, Solan - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kailar? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kailar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kailar, Solan - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
NG Chester Hills 2
Dharampur, Solan
Clover (520 sq.ft)
₹24.44 L
Sharanun, Solan
OSD Plots
Price on Request
Kasauli, Solan
Plot
Price on Request
Kasauli, Solan
Sandwoods Spangle Lok Vihar (430 sq.ft)
₹10.32 L - 14.69 L
Barotiwala, Solan
...Read more
NE
NG Estate
1.86 km away

Property in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Possession: Mar, 2043
BS
Brijender Singh Panwar
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Corn
1.8 km away

Property in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2033
NP
Najafgarh Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Najafgarh Nesta Homes
12.44 km away

Property in Kasauli, Solan

Possession: Feb, 2038
RJ
Rijul Jain
Gallery Cover Pic of Rijul Jain
5.48 km away

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Aug, 2022
MS
Manvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Manvinder Singh Lamba
5.51 km away

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2023
HS
Harvinder Singh Lamba
Gallery Cover Pic of Harvinder Singh Lamba
5.4 km away

Property in Dharampur, Solan

Possession: Oct, 2022
RB
RVC Builders Limited
4.55 km away

1 RK Studio Flat in Sharanun, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹24.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
ST
Sushil Thakur
12.44 km away

Property in Kasauli, Solan

Possession: Jan, 2029
PN
Prem Nath
1/3
11.04 km away
Plot
RERA

Property in Kasauli, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2027
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
22.7 km away

1 BHK Studio Flat,Flat in Barotiwala, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹10.32 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
SD
Sunil Dutt
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave 1
27.79 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2025
SD
Sunil Dutt
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Balaji Enclave 2
31.35 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: Jan, 2026
AS
Amar Singh
1/6
27.93 km away

Property in Baddi, Solan

Possession: May, 2027
SK
Smt. Krishna Devi
Gallery Cover Pic of Ziba Valley
8.06 km away

Property in Nadho, Solan

Possession: Mar, 2024
SR
Springdale Resorts And Villas Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Springdale Resort And Villas
5.14 km away

Property in Nahech, Solan

Possession: Dec, 2031
HV
Hill View Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Ashray
21.2 km away

Property in Kunjahal, Solan

Possession: Apr, 2028
HB
Harisons Builders
1/2
3.45 km away

Property in Kumarhatti, Solan

Possession: Feb, 2030
TH
TATA Housing Development
1/28
6.55 km away
TATA Myst
RERA
5

3 BHK Villa in Chadon, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹3.75 Cr - 4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Kailar)

AG
ANA Group
1/5
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kainthri, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 671 - 1111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
PG
Pawan Girish And Manoj
1/9
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bhanat, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 895 - 998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
NE
NG Estate
1/18
1.9 kms away

3, 5 BHK Villas in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K - ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
NE
NG Estate
1/45
1.9 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SI
SSRN Infracon Llp
1/7
2.6 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villa,Studio Flats in Patta, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹60 L - 65 L
1 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 80 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.75 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K - 11.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 5396 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Soheb Ganeriwala
1/4
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3492 - 6830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MR
Mars Realty
1/5
2.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹89.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 2709 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
MR
Mars Realty
1/3
2.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barog, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹82.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/4
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 400 - 497 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NW
Nestling Woods LLP
1/13
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kumarhatti, Solan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
HB
Harisons Builders
1/3
3.5 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Ambika Group
1/8
3.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kumarhatti, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 831 - 840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DH
Dagshai Homes Private Limited
1/23
4.6 kms away
BelAire
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1832 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HD
Himalayan Developers
1/7
5.4 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Villas in Dharampur, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹36.18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹44.41 L - 55.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.37 L - 82.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 550 - 1800 sq.ft.
SB
Sanyukt Builders Private Limited
1/24
6.7 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kandaghat, Solan

Studio Apartment
₹55.9 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K - 10.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 624 - 3604 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
DB
Dev Bhoomi Group
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Lawi Khurd, Solan

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
DB
Dev Bhoomi Group
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lawi Khurd, Solan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
H
Hansmukhi
3.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dagshai, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
NE
Northwest Estates
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016
NE
Northwest Estates
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dharampur, Solan

1 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
4
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kailar, Solan

Residential Lands for Sale in Vinod kumar Divine Homes
Residential Plots
Kailar,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kailar, Solan

Saproon
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kainthri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bajoral Khurd
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deoghat
2 people rated this locality
5
5,787
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhanat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lawi Khurd
6,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward Number 7
3,409
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barog
10,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dagshai
11,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kotla Nala
6,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft