Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 5, Solan

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.05 km away
New Booking
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Singhal
Play video
1/16
7.56 km away
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
Play video
1/33
14.67 km away
New Booking
Chester Hills
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLift
SG
Silverglades Group
1/4
7.87 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Lalhar, Solan

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AI
Ardent Infrabuild
15.48 km away

2 BHK Independent Floor in Bajoral Khurd, Solan

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Paramjir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dagshai for Rs. 10000000
10.23 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 0.1 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 0.1 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Rajesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kumarhatti for Rs. 4600000
10.5 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Dagshai- 10.4 kmBANSAL ORTHOPAEDIC CENTRE- 15.4 kmDharampur Haveli- 0.1 kmVivanta Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Jainesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Baddi for Rs. 4500000
16.31 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedSports FacilityKids Area