Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Manimajra, Chandigarh

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Manimajra)

SE
Saarthi Estates
1/26
6.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/12
7.0 kms away
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Gurukul- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/10
7.0 kms away
₹55.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
AS
Akash Singla Properties
1/14
7.0 kms away
₹69.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
D R Bansal
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Chandigarh- 0.1 kmSindhi Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus ...+ More
Indu Shekhar
Owner
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Metal
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2021
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmGarg Chaat- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
Arpit Chauhan
Owner
1/8
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Sitesh Mishra
Owner
1/13
7.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Sandeep Tandon
1/10
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Manimajra, Chandigarh

Subhash Nagar
15,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
10,964
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manimajra, Chandigarh

Gallery Cover Pic of Uppal Marble Arch
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manimajra,Chandigarh
4.53 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Uppal Marble Arch
Property
Manimajra,Chandigarh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Housing Complex
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Manimajra,Chandigarh
69.3 L-1.87 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Manimajra, Chandigarh

Kishangarh
4,411
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 26 East
7,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daria
6,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 26
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nayagaon
1 people rated this locality
5
5,885
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandigarh Airport Area
2 people rated this locality
4.5
7,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 8
64,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
DLF Mullanpur
15,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft
69.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mullanpur Garibdass
9,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft