Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 554

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
6.25 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Marvella Residency
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Bhutra Ashok Maheshwari
Owner
1/3
3.49 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Nayan Shah
Owner
1/8
5.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sangini Prasiddhi by Sangini Group
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Rajesh Modh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Jagat Pathak
Owner
1/21
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHREE SWAMINARAYAN H.V. VIDYALAYA- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperia...+ More
S R Prajapati
Owner
1/9
Resale
Western Height
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
Vipul Dave
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Jay Patel
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Jeenil Trivedi
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Sameet Solanki
Owner
1/39
2.34 km away
Resale
Green City Gold
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1201 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Mitali Gajjar
Owner
1/4
1.94 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmGlorious Restaurant- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adajan Gam, Surat

Honey Park Square
10,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TGB
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Society
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Arihanta
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
48.16 L-75.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Antariksh Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvam
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Elita
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
2.99 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Shikhar
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange Bungalow
Residential Plots
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral palace
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
32.64 L-32.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultreia Ashtavinayak Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adajan Gam, Surat