More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3909

Flats for Sale in Amarakunj Society, Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amarakunj Society? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amarakunj Society, Athwa, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1252 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
New City Light, Althan
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Adajan Gam, Surat
Sada Piramyd Palacia (2265 sq.ft)
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Althan, Surat
Vacanza City (1101 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
The Manor Heights (701 sq.ft)
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Althan, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi, Adajan
1 RK Studio (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
City Light, Athwa
Prangan Wellanta (1115 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vesu, Surat
Shreepad Infinia (1126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Park Arena (2153 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
...Read more
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
2.21 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to Metro StationClose to G.D.Goenka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.53 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
Updated
1d ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
3.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/42
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 55.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
B
Bhavesh
1/4
2.56 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KK
K K Realtors
1/20
1.69 km away
Resale
Aakash Weekend Address
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Surat International AirportLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
PG
Prangan Group
1/15
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vesu, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.79k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
4.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
3.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
4.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
5.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
3.92 km away
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/10
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/27
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹83.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
4.73 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Sky
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
3.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Amarakunj Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
4.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
2.21 km away
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Hill's High SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RK
Rupesh Kumar
1/29
2.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Shyam Milestone Regalia
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/5
2.56 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
3.78 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
Builtology The Residence
RERA
₹85.74 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1871 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/24
4.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Veer Swastik Hills
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/28
3.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Amarakunj Society, Surat

Maktampur
6,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ravi Dham Complex
3,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Amarakunj Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhuta Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajveer Avenue 294
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
5, 6, 7, 8 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Paloma Pride
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Milestone Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
1.21 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
Property
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaleen Prakasha