Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in City Light, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Milestone Group
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Athwa, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (City Light)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 2265 - 3198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasium24*7 SecurityClub House
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1355 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Sizes: 1185 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
MP
Moga Property
1/50
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55k/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 2739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasium
FP
Fastdeal Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 649 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/29
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹53.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km ...+ More
RP
Radhe Property
1/14
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹46.65 L - 53.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.75 L - 74.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 1002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftClub House

Ready to Move Projects around City Light

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.5 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in City Light, Surat

Parle Point
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around City Light, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Golf Link
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Onella
Property
Vesu,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Speed Freedom Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mavjibhai Vastu Bunglows
Residential Plots
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh One Tapi
5, 6 BHK Apartments
Piplod,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rituraj Prosperaa
3 BHK Apartment
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Eronzza
3, 4, 6 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarthya Excellence
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Pal,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avantis Ofira Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bharthana,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around City Light, Surat

Piplod
2 people rated this locality