Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1729

RERA Certified Projects in Adajan Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adajan Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/36
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹94.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/32
Resale
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹59.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹59.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹81.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/36
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹64.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
5d ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹80.36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/38
Resale
Northern Infinity
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1958 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/26
Resale
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/35
Resale
Northern Infinity
RERA
₹62.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1336 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SS
Shiv Shakti Homes
Play video
1/32
Resale
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Vitoria Hills
RERA
₹70.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to L.P. SavaniPower Backup24*7 Security
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹57.83 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹81.16 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1649 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Adajan Gam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
UP
Universal Property
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
RR
RM Rent Experts
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
734 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
MP
Moga Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹59.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/32
New Booking
Nandan Prestige Morar
RERA
₹59.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/30
Resale
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/16
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Vasupujya Casa Rivera
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
5045 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
SO
Sai Om Property
1/13
Resale
Digja Shiv Samarth 2
RERA
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
PS
Prakash Satote
1/28
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DW
Dhaval Wadhwani
1/27
New Booking
Shilalekh Imperia
RERA
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/24
New Booking
Ultreia Ashtavinayak Homes
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
2302 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Adajan Gam, Surat

Honey Park Square
10,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
TGB
4,466
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Guru Ram Pavan Bhumi
5,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Society
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adajan Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Veer Arihanta
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vitoria Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
48.16 L-75.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Antariksh Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattvam
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajhans Elita
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
2.99 Cr-3.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Shikhar
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange Bungalow
Residential Plots
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Coral palace
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
32.64 L-32.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultreia Ashtavinayak Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Adajan Gam, Surat

Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year