Reset filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in L.P.Savani, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
KK
K K Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Shree Ram Supath Enclave
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1858 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JP
JMS Property Surat
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
SR
Shree Ram Corporation
1/12

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024