Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

RERA Certified Projects in Athwa, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
RU
Rajveer Universal
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SC
Shaleen Construction Co
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Athwa

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
II
IZZ Infra LLP
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Athwa

1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1284 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1352 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1391 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1505 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1510 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1558 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
PA
Prabhuta Awas Corporation
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Athwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
AD
Anup Daultani
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2022
JR
Jolly Residency
1/12

3, 5 BHK Flats in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
AG
AAGAM GROUP
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MB
Martand Buildcon
1/32

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Athwa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2032
MG
Milestone Group
1/13

4 BHK Flat in Athwa

4 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Avadh Group
1/16
Avadh Orlena
RERA
4.4

4, 5 BHK Flats in Athwa

4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Athwa)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Swagat Group
1/27
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Athwa

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Park Arena
Price on Request
Shreepad Park Arena
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
MP
Moga Property
1/28
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/24
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AG
ATGO Group
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Vesu

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.23k/sq.ftSizes: 2645 - 4002 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
JP
JMS Property Services
1/33
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.6 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/34
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
PG
Property Guruji
1/29
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to L P Savani SchoolUtility ShopsGated Community
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Athwa, Surat

Bhatar
5,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parle Point
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athwalines
4,405
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Society
9,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra Gam
6,490
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Athwa, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Martand Satva
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangini Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
43.2 L-49.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aagam City Life
3 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
1.12 Cr-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Mayur Residency
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
40.95 L-40.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone Palacio
4 BHK Apartment
Athwa,Surat
2.54 Cr-3.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Heavenly Heights Heavenly Heights
Property
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Weekend Address
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
25.08 L-34.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghelani Jolly The River Moon
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Orlena
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Athwa,Surat
5.5 Cr-11.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Mayur Builders Meghserman
Property
Athwa,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Athwa, Surat

City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year