Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Hingora Halima Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
HH
by Hingora Infrastructure Ltd

1, 2 BHK Apartments

1.39 Acres

Hingora Halima Heights is a project by Hingora Infrastructure Ltd in Surat. It is a Under Construction project. Hingora Halima Heights offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Gabheni, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.39 Acres. It has 354 units. There are 3 buildings in this project. Hingora Halima Heights offers some of the most exclusive 1 BHK, 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 360.0 sq.ft.. The address of Hingora Halima Heights is Plot No 2, Block No 64, Gabheni, Dindoli.Hingora Halima Heights ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as Volleyball Court. Residents also have access to Library provisions in the project. Young families with kids can explore modern-arrangements for leisure and play such as Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property has Fire Sprinklers. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. There is provision for Closed Car Parking.The project is RERA compliant and fulfils all necessities as required by the authorities. RERA ID of Hingora Halima Heights is PR/GJ/SURAT/SURAT CITY/SUDA/MAA09892/070322.Gabheni is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Volleyball Court
Gazebo
Sub-Station
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+19
Hingora Halima Heights Project Images
Pathan
Owner
1/20
Resale
Hingora Halima Heights
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom

Nearby Properties Around (Hingora Halima Heights)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
3.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
VP
VK Property
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
VP
VK Property
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VP
VK Property
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.54k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sanket Matai
Owner
1/20
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.9 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
VP
VK Property
1/4
6.3 kms away
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
HI
Hingora Infrastructure Ltd
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Gabheni

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GE
GM Enterprise
1/4
0.1 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gabheni

1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1836 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1929 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1986 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9772 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
11124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
DD
Dineshkumar Devjibhai Savani Huf And Others
1/3
0.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gabheni

1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2466 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2578 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request