More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 326

Flats for Sale in Talangpor, Sachin, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Talangpor? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Talangpor, Sachin, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Jay Radhe Industrial Estate, Udhna
2 BHK Flat (971 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Bhestan, New Althan
Swagat Callista (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Udhna, Surat
Swagat Cordelia (914 sq.ft)
Price on Request
New Althan, Surat
Kiaan Residency (652 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Bhestan, Surat
Vaidehi Hills (528 sq.ft)
₹28.51 L - 40.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bamroli, New Althan
3 BHK Flat (1965 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
New Althan, Surat
Residential Plot (48 sq.yd)
₹38.5 L
Dundi, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1241 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Bamroli, New Althan
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
971 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
7.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
7.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
6.28 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
8.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HousePower BackupChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/7
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1965 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
6.38 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹80.21k/sq.yd
48 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 0.1 kmGeetha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/23
7.54 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/8
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/28
8.02 km away
Verified
Resale
Eco Parkside
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hill's High School- 0.1 kmKeshavm Eye Care Hospital- 1.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal ...+ More
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/30
7.54 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VP
VK Property
1/7
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/6
7.5 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/29
7.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseSwimming Pool
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/25
7.54 km away
New Booking
Swagat Callista
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1757 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
AN
Ankit Narang
1/2
6.82 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleSwimming Pool
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/24
7.89 km away
Resale
Aagam Heights
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/2
6.82 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Temple
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/10
6.82 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dhananjay Agarwal
Locality Champion
1/7
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹65.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Surat International AirportSwimm...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/7
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/29
7.38 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
RK
Rupesh Kumar
1/9
7.88 km away
Resale
Madhav Meera Homes
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1886 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/6
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bhagwan Mahavir International SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BT
Bharat Tuteja
1/27
8.04 km away
New Booking
Agastya Shyam Shivalik
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1107 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Sandeepsinh Rajput
Owner
1/8
6.84 km away
Resale
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
X
XpertARC
1/2
7.77 km away
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Talangpor, Surat

Laxmi Vila Housing Society
118
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoziwala Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanakpur
3,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
3,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Talangpor, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in GM Diamond Eco Park 3
Residential Plots
Gabheni,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hingora Halima Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Gabheni,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omkar Residency
Residential Plots
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Narayan Nilkanth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sachin,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampriti Bungalows
4, 6 BHK Bungalows
New Althan,Surat
98.01 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharvaya Sampriti Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Althan,Surat
43.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiaan Residency