More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1526

Flats for Sale in Gayatri Society, Dindoli, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gayatri Society? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gayatri Society. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Gayatri Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gayatri Society, Dindoli, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Prayosha Impress (1057 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L - 37.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹9.11 L
Dindoli, Surat
Madhav Arista (1209 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Jewel (1292 sq.ft)
₹38.99 L - 42.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Bliss (1040 sq.ft)
₹26.63 L - 32.83 L
Dindoli, Surat
Prayosha Imperia (2610 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Godadara, Surat
Vaidehi Hills (528 sq.ft)
₹28.51 L - 40.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
Shree Krishna Sparsh (1260 sq.ft)
₹34.66 L - 47.84 L
Dindoli, Surat
2 BHK Flat (1007 sq.ft)
₹19.5 L
Dindoli, Surat
Sunday Lagoon (945 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L - 99.01 L
Kumbharia Gam, Surat
...Read more
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
0.64 km away
Resale
₹9.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
MI
Madhav Infracon
1/22
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/16
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/37
0.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹26.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
2.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AB
Axis Buildcon
1/30
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SK
Shree Krishna Group
1/17
0.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dindoli, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹34.66 L - 35.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.92 L - 47.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
X
XpertARC
1/19
0.64 km away
Resale
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
SR
Sun Realtors
1/4
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Kumbharia Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹99.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.82 K - 6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
1w ago
VD
Vacanza Developers
1/28
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.45k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
0.64 km away
Resale
₹11.37 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
X
XpertARC
1/3
1.97 km away
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/11
4.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhestan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹31.5 L - 34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/4
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹24.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹35.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/18
6.92 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Symphony
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/5
0.64 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SG
Swagat Group
1/12
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Althan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
0.64 km away
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/21
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹60.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gayatri Society, Surat

Om Nagar Society
2,902
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar Society
2,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangaldeep Society
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Gayatri Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Prayosha Impress
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
28.0 L-37.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Sparsh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
34.66 L-47.84 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin River Ville
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Ayodhya Nagari
Property
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shivalaya Bungalows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nalinbhai Antilia Bungalows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bilipatra Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak Residency
Residential Plots
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirman Laxmi Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Dindoli,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampati Dev Shrustee
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dindoli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gayatri Society, Surat

Dindoli
6 people rated this locality
4.63