More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhavani Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhavani Nagar, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Viva Embro Park (1134 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhavani Nagar, Surat
...Read more
VC
Viva Corporation
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Bhavani Nagar, Surat

1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1213 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1293 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1373 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1431 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1685 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2248 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Bhavani Nagar)

SG
Swagat Group
1/27
6.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 49.15 - 49.61 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
FG
Fulwala Group
1/8
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/11
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2926 - 3220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/5
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Bungalow in New Althan, Surat

5 BHK Bungalow
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.97k/sq.ftSizes: 3200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FG
Fulwala Group
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 6 BHK Bungalows in New Althan, Surat

4 BHK Bungalow
₹98.01 L - 1.14 Cr
6 BHK Bungalow
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K - ₹5.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1950 - 2990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SG
Swagat Group
1/31
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.82k/sq.ftSizes: 683 - 1018 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
B
Bhavesh
1/4
6.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
B
Bhavesh
1/7
6.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural LightOpen Space Around
Bharat Agarwal
Owner
1/8
0.9 km away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Shree Shakti Enterprise
1/6
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Limbayat, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 360 - 633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Kamlesh Jariwala
Owner
1/3
1.3 kms away
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹214.00/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmP Bhagat Tarachand- 0.1 kmRelian...+ More
AI
Aatman Infra
1/12
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shakti Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 593 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
Aatman Infra
1/17
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Udhna, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 452 - 601 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ME
Maruti Enterprise
1/22
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godadara, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 909 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
HG CAPITAL ESTATE
Owner
1/20
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sunrise Vidyalaya- 1.3 kmUnity Hospital/Unity Trauma Center & ICU- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0...+ More
DE
Dharmnandan Enterprise
1/5
1.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Godadara, Surat

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
480 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
541 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
646 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
677 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
877 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1650 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
Shivanta Developer Surat
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godadara, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 686 - 896 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Gopinath Enterprise
1/4
1.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Navagam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 604 - 622 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RI
R Infra Surat
1/2
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Godadara, Surat

1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request