Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1298

New Residential Projects in Katargam, Surat - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Katargam? Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Katargam. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Katargam, Surat - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhav Vedant Paradise (889 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mota Varachha, Surat
Radhika Builders Royal (1220 sq.ft)
₹15.86 L - 19.65 L
Variav, Surat
Unity Malabar Plus (660 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Rander, Surat
Gruham Lifestyle (683 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Saroli, Olpad, Surat
Shree Ganesh Antillia Skyline (63 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Variav, Surat
Siddhi Vinayak Elements (715 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sima Nagar, Surat
Shiv Siddhi Vinayak Elements Phase 1 (652 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sima Nagar, Surat
Life Style Atlas (773 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur Patia, Surat
Maatrushree Bungalows (710 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nana Varachha, Surat
V G Shivansh Heights (1767 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Narotam Nagar, Surat
...Read more
MI
Madhav Infra
1/2
5.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mota Varachha, Surat

889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
919 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
966 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2622 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RB
Radhika Builders
3.62 km away

2 BHK Flat in Variav, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹15.86 L - 19.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3 K - 1.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
UI
Unity Infra
1/20
3.89 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Rander, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
GD
Gruham Developers
1/14
5.99 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saroli, Olpad, Surat

75 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
132 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
SG
Shree Ganesh Corporation Surat
1/13
3.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Variav, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
4.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/30
4.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
LS
Life Style Associates
1/17
4.67 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur Patia, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
VP
Vallabhbhai Padamshibhai Kasodaria
1/3
7.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nana Varachha, Surat

710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
721 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1031 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1162 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1277 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1392 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
VG
V G Square Realty LLP
1/12
4.47 km away

4 BHK Flat in Narotam Nagar, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NI
Nilkanth Infra Pasodara
1/3
6.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Nana Varachha, Surat

849 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SB
Shree Balaji Developers
1/5
4.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jahangir Pura, Surat

882 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1094 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1494 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
MM
Mahesh Maganbhai Zinzala
1/8
7.83 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shakti Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Shreeji Corp
1/7
4.31 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mota Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SC
Sudarshan Corporation
1/9
4.51 km away

2 BHK Flat in Mota Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PO
Propritorship Of Rajeshkumar Poonamchand Bansal
1/8
4.75 km away

2 BHK Flat in Varachha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AP
ANANTA PRAYAS BUNGLOWS
1/3
3.88 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ganeshpura, Surat

790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
923 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
985 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1027 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1048 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SG
Swarna Group
1/15
5.21 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹40.89 L - 42.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Katargam

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
SE
Swastik Enterprise Darshan
1/4
4.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Adajan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020
RJ
R J Corporation
1/6
3.64 km away

1 BHK Flat in Amroli, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
SC
Suncity Corporation Surat
1/7
2.44 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Amroli, Surat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
RD
R D Corporation
1/7
4.32 km away

2 BHK Flat in Adajan Patiya, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
GG
GREEN GROUP
1/26
6.24 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹24.79 L - 26.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.34 L - 37.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SH
Shree Hans Construction Co.
1/8
6.37 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹44.6 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.18 L - 74.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Shailesh Dahyabhai And Hemant Dahyabhai
2.81 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Haripura, Surat

1700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2193 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2194 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2359 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2481 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2515 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2520 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3892 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
AA
Anay Associates
1/5
5.55 km away

4 BHK Flat in Khatodra Wadi, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SR
Sun Realtors
4.61 km away

Property in Kosad Gam, Surat

Possession: Dec, 2017
SS
Shiv Shambhu Enterprise
1/3
4.05 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Variav, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2018
KD
Krishna Developers
6.39 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mota Varachha, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹12.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K - 2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties