Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Katargam)

SS
Shiv Shakti Corporation
1/46
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sima Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.85k/sq.ftSizes: 715 - 1328 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
Nishith Bhatt
Owner
1/13
5.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.39k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani- 0.8 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km
AS
Aston Shaligram
1/36
6.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1267 - 2201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PINTU VACHHANI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1008 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Singanpor for Rs. 8500000
2.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- 0.6 km  ...+ More
Harsh Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Palanpur Jakatnaka for Rs. 12000000
5.0 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1...+ More
Radha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Pankaj Nagar for Rs. 15000000
5.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Alupuri & Rasawala Khaman- 0.1 kmImp...+ More
Dipak Mule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 490 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Udhna for Rs. 3000000
6.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samithi English Medium School- 0.5 kmNirmal Hospital Pvt Ltd- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Katargam, Surat

Aamba Talavadi
4,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shakti Nagar Society
4,070
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shreeji Park
6,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Katargam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Life Style
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dobaria Antriksh Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Sangam Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
26.38 L-50.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of United Saffron Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Heights
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhara Heaven
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Aster
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDW Water Lily
2 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Katargam, Surat

Vishal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Patel Nagar
5,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dabholi
2 people rated this locality
4.75
6,418