More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Motived, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Motived? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Motived. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Motived, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lakhani And Desai Paridhi Heights (683 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Motived, Surat
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Motived)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
2.1 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/22
3.9 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Radiant International School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThe D Pizza- 0.1...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/24
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SC
Sai Corporation
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1290 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
1/20
5.6 kms away
Verified
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.1 kmMarigold hospital,ICU & Cardio-Diabetes center- 0.3 kmDream Festiva- 0.1...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/2
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chichi

1009 sq.ft Plot
₹63.58 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹72.44 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹77.38 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹78.42 L
1252 sq.ft Plot
₹78.86 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹80.34 L
1299 sq.ft Plot
₹81.81 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹82.38 L
1322 sq.ft Plot
₹83.29 L
1330 sq.ft Plot
₹83.79 L
1346 sq.ft Plot
₹84.77 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹86.26 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹87.75 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹96.41 L
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2218 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2491 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
2823 sq.ft Plot
₹1.78 Cr
3745 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4510 sq.ft Plot
₹2.84 Cr
5798 sq.ft Plot
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
5.6 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/20
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L P Savani School- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 kmImperial Square Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
5.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Motived

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Inspire
Price on Request
Shreepad Inspire
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Motived, Surat

Kanjinagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Motived, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Lakhani And Desai Paridhi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Motived,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Motived, Surat

Variav
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Machhiwad
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jahangir Pura
1 people rated this locality
5
4,747
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dabholi Village
2 people rated this locality
4.63
7,075
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganeshpura
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.