Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 70

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Limla, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Flat in Limla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK Flats for Sale in Limla, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3215 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Cannon Lakeview (2591 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dumas, Surat
Piramyd Altura (649 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
Sangini Epitome (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3800 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3258 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
4 BHK Flat (4040 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (4600 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Vesu, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3006 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bhatha, Surat
PD
Perfect Deals
Locality Champion
1/33
7.82 km away
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3215 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
TP
The Property Shop
Locality Champion
1/28
7.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RG
RRR GROUP
1/25
6.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Dumas, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
MP
Moga Property
+ 1 more
1/27
7.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹53.4 L - 61.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
MP
Moga Property
1/50
7.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinodmoga78
Locality Champion
1/9
6.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGas Pipeline
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/19
7.82 km away
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
3258 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/27
8 km away
New Booking
Roongta Estella
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4040 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
R
Rakesh
Play video
1/32
8.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
Unison Crest
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veer Real Estate
1/24
7.8 km away
Resale
Vaishnodevi Kingston
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
7.9 km away
New Booking
Arham Veer Swastik Icon
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/24
7.82 km away
New Booking
Sangini Epitome
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
3233 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseVastu Compliant
DT
Dev Tulsiani
Locality Champion
1/22
7.9 km away
Resale
Arham Veer Swastik Icon
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallVastu Compliant
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
7.66 km away
Resale
Happy Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Surat International Air...+ More
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
1/26
7.55 km away
Resale
Happy Home Happy Glorious Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Green Leaf HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PK
Pappu Kapadia
1/13
7.43 km away
Resale
Union Residency
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AN
Ankit Narang
1/19
8.07 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Surat International Airport
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
8.07 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
5.68 km away
New Booking
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Dumas Civil CenterClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
PP
PWC Property Hub
1/5
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3579 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AG
Avadh Group
1/20

4 BHK Flat in Limla, Surat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AI
Arham Infra
1/8
7.9 km away

4 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.88 Cr - 2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Ashvin Parmar
1/9
7.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Ashvin Parmar
1/2
7.14 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Chaitanya Modi
Owner
1/20
5.68 km away
Resale
Avadh Hebitat
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.1 kmMarina Grand Hospital- 5.7 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmWestside - V.R Mall, Surat- 5.5 km
Mani Sadh
Owner
1/18
8.07 km away
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MB
Mangalam Bliss
1/9
5.31 km away

4 BHK Flat in Dumas, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
PR
Palacio Realty LLP
1/28
6.74 km away

4 BHK Flat in Dumas, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KG
Kohinoor Group Surat