0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Flats for Sale in Magdalla, India under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
VK Property
1/34
New Booking
Swagat Cilantra
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vesu

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 65.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 97.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2032
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
RT
Royal Trust Realtor
1/20
New Booking
Nathiba Divyabhoomi
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2911 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
Play video
1/36
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DP
DK Properties Surat
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Acacia
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/22
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/25
New Booking
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Sunshine Global HospitalPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Avadh Ercole
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreSmart HomeClose to Green Leaf HospitalNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Millennium Park
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Happy Home Nandini III
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Surat International AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Salasar Sun Sarvam
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3d ago
S
Sanjaysanghavi2
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TT
THIRTY THREE REAL ESTATE
1/36
Resale
Aagam Prestige
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/23
Resale
Pramukh Revanta
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/15
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/11
Resale
Raghuvir Shrungar Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityClose to Surat International Airport...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/20
Resale
Raghuvir Shyam Palace
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rajesh Real Estate
1/9
Resale
Shaligram Vastugram
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Avadh Selenic
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SK Property Consultant
1/15
Resale
Happy Elegance
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
1/26
Resale
Happy Home Happy Glorious Phase 2
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Green Leaf HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AN
Ankit Narang
1/19
Resale
Raghuvir Star Galaxy
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClose to Surat International Airport
SJ
Shree Ji Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Happy Home Happy Glorious Phase 2
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2345 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Jitendra
Owner
1/10
Resale
JT Stuti Universal
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhagwan Mahavir College of Applied Science- 0.1 kmSunshine Global Hospital- 0.1 kmBurger King- 0.1 kmSafal Square- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Utpal Chandra
Owner
1/40
Resale
Happy Home Happy Glorious Phase 2
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Dipanshu Gupta
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Aagam Prestige
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1156 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Magdalla, Surat

Gail Colony
6,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
ONGC Nagar Phase 1
3,246
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E3 Block
6,174
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Magdalla, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Vedant Crest
Residential Plots
Magdalla,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Magdalla, Surat

Vesu
17 people rated this locality
4.74
6,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rundh Magdalla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Abhva
4,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dumas
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Piplod
2 people rated this locality
4.38
7,209
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal
5 people rated this locality
4.2
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Althan
6 people rated this locality
4.83
4,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palanpur
8 people rated this locality
4.88
4,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pal Gam
5 people rated this locality
4.85
4,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
5,926
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.83%
Rise in last 1 Year