More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2905

Flats for Sale in Sarita Society, Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarita Society? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarita Society, Katargam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹10.19 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Radha Swami Society, Dahin Nagar
Vraj Ananta (724 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
Shreepad Infinia (1126 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal Gam, Surat
Aarya Swayam Bliss (387 sq.ft)
₹25.33 L - 41.35 L
Jahangir Pura, Surat
Shiv Samarth I (587 sq.ft)
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Pal Gam, Surat
Shreepad Inspire (1221 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Palanpur, Surat
Santvan Lexon (833 sq.ft)
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Bhesan, Surat
Infinity Sky (1064 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pal, Surat
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹24.31 L
Jalaramnager, Jahangir Pura
...Read more
X
XpertARC
1/2
2.49 km away
Resale
₹10.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/22
4.82 km away
Resale
Vitoria Green
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
VB
Vraj Buildcon
1/41
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.49k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
7.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/20
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

1 BHK Flat
₹25.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.91 L - 41.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/21
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
ID
Infinity Developers
1/11
7.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
KR
Kanak Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/15
4.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Aarya Swayam Bliss
RERA
₹24.31 L
Avg. price: ₹3.16k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/37
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jahangir Pura, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹37.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/40
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.21 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.47 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.62 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
3w ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago
JP
JMS Property Services
Play video
1/25
3.63 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/27
5.24 km away
Resale
Siddhi Vinayak Elements
RERA
₹50.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/28
7.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
MP
Moga Property
1/19
7.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹81.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.35k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/37
5.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahin Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 67.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
3.96 km away
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
3.96 km away
Resale
₹61.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/33
8.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal, Surat

4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
FD
Fast Deal Properties
1/22
7.97 km away
New Booking
Dobaria Swarg
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
2149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClub House
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/8
3.96 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to TemplePower Backup
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
Play video
1/10
7.71 km away
New Booking
₹92.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2049 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumNatural LightVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1d ago
SN
Safe N Shine Property
Locality Champion
1/3
8.04 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aksharan Property Talk
Locality Champion
1/24
5.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Ramaa Residency
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGarden
Updated
6d ago
Housing User
Owner
1/7
2.72 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmThakkar's Hotel Jalaram Kathiyawadi- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
UP
Unicorn Properties
1/6
6.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Dahin Nagar, Surat

930 sq.ft Plot
₹88.84 L
940 sq.ft Plot
₹89.79 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹92.26 L
980 sq.ft Plot
₹93.61 L
1017 sq.ft Plot
₹97.2 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹99.46 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1126 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
6.79 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
KK
Krunal Kariya
1/2
4.69 km away
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sarita Society, Surat

Nandan Van Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kantareshwar Society
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Narayan Nagar
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohandeep Society
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasanji Park Society
333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sarita Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Dobariya Antriksh Luxuria
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunday Greens
Residential Plots
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree99 Shukan River
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ganeshpura,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Krishna Panchshila Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Variav,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Shree Villa
4 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Rivera
4 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Divine Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunday Residency Phase 6