More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Mohandeep Society, Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mohandeep Society? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Mohandeep Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mohandeep Society, Katargam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shree The Capital Phase 1 (1666 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
...Read more
SN
Shree Nilkanth Infra
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Katargam

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Mohandeep Society)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
3.1 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/19
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuis...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
3.6 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
3.6 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹44.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Mohandeep Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
JP
JMS Property Services
1/15
5.2 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mohandeep Society, Surat

Gayatri Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Khodiyar Krupa Society
1,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mohandeep Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Dobariya Antriksh Luxuria
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudev Gopinath Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Sky Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Pride
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaibhav Prince Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bapa Royal Oasis Bunglows
Residential Plots
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nisarg Shree Villa
4 BHK Apartment
Dabholi,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shukan Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Rivera
4 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohandeep Society, Surat

Vishal Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Motived
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.