More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Nandan Van Society, Katargam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nandan Van Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nandan Van Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nandan Van Society, Katargam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shukan Bunglows (980 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Katargam, Surat
Satyam Heights (908 sq.ft)
Pravinbhai Manubhai Asodaria And Others
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Katargam

980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1116 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1151 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1183 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1208 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1261 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1723 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SE
Satyam Enterprise
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katargam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
CE
Coreland Enterprise
1/4

Property in Katargam

Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Nandan Van Society)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
JP
JMS Property Services
1/24
3.4 kms away
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Al...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/20
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftFire Fighting System24*7 Security
JP
JMS Property Services
1/19
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Mensa Multi Cuis...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹73.53 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Ganesh Aloopu...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹44.27 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmLifeLine Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0.1 ...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/17
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/27
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction

Ready to Move Projects around Nandan Van Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
3 BHK Flat
Pal Gam, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/24
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹31.31 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to D Mart SuratClose to The Radiant International School
JP
JMS Property Services
1/15
5.5 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dahin Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1252 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/17
5.9 kms away
₹42.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
1273 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to L P Savani SchoolLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nandan Van Society, Surat

Kantareshwar Society
8,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahuchar Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Narayan Nagar
5,160
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mohandeep Society
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Krupa Society
1,852
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nandan Van Society, Surat

Residential Lands for Sale in Shukan Bunglows
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashwat Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DIP The Sky Rivera
4 BHK Apartment
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Divine Rivera
3 BHK Apartment
Katargam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunday Greens
Residential Plots
Vishal Nagar,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Propritorship Aashiyana Residency
Residential Plots
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keith Kiran Classic Towers
Property
Dabholi,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vraj Ananta
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katargam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenathji Antilla Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Amroli,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nandan Van Society, Surat

Katargam