Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26145

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 132

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12856+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3392+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6649+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 132 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Srie SM Villa (500 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L - 39.0 L
Sevvapet, Chennai
Greenfield Guhan Garden (606 sq.ft)
₹15.65 L - 89.58 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Prestige Park Phase 1 (750 sq.ft)
₹24.92 L - 38.2 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Shri Kumaran Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹4.83 L - 19.13 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Royal Park View (436 sq.ft)
₹5.99 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Sri Senthur Happy Homes (675 sq.ft)
₹12.05 L - 33.2 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Royal Nex Vilas (928 sq.ft)
₹22.37 L - 43.4 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Royal Sri Skanda City (436 sq.ft)
₹2.25 L
Annur, Coimbatore
Passion Nexvillas (858 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Annur, Coimbatore
Greenfield Guhan Garden (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.86 L - 82.07 L
Annur, Coimbatore
...Read more
SV
Srie Varee Estate
1/5

1, 2 BHK Villas in Sevvapet

1 BHK Villa
₹31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.57 K - ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
GP
Greenfield Properties
1/22

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Annur

606 sq.ft Plot
₹15.65 L
622 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.37 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹20.04 L
913 sq.ft Plot
₹23.58 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹32.29 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹34.87 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹38.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹38.74 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹40.66 L
1594 sq.ft Plot
₹41.17 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹42.96 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹44.89 L
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹48.95 L
1903 sq.ft Plot
₹49.15 L
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹64.78 L
3468 sq.ft Plot
₹89.58 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.58k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
SL
Shree Laksha Promoters & Realtors
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Annur

750 sq.ft Plot
₹24.91 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹29.9 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹38.2 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.9 L
3 BHK Villa
₹34.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.32k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
RD
Ragam Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹5.15 L
667 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 L
712 sq.ft Plot
₹5.73 L
892 sq.ft Plot
₹7.18 L
1084 sq.ft Plot
₹8.73 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹9.56 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹10.76 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹11.97 L
1530 sq.ft Plot
₹12.32 L
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹12.53 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹12.64 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.5 L
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹805.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
RP
Royal Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.37k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
UG
Uzhavan Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

675 sq.ft Plot
₹12.05 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹12.85 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹21.06 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L
1188 sq.ft Plot
₹21.2 L - 21.21 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹21.42 L
1388 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹26.55 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹26.77 L
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹28.25 L
1641 sq.ft Plot
₹29.29 L
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 L
1860 sq.ft Plot
₹33.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.79k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
Updated
1w ago
RR
Royal RJ Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

928 sq.ft Plot
₹22.37 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36.17 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RP
Royal Properties
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

436 sq.ft Plot
₹2.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹516.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PP
Passion Pillar Properties
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

858 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
983 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1260 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1332 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1681 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1682 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2097 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3126 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2025
G
Greenfield
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Annur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.86 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹27.75 L
1265 sq.ft Plot
₹28.31 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹28.42 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1305 sq.ft Plot
₹29.21 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹30.21 L
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹30.53 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹32.45 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹33.3 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33.57 L
1540 sq.ft Plot
₹34.47 L
1663 sq.ft Plot
₹37.22 L
1738 sq.ft Plot
₹38.9 L
1905 sq.ft Plot
₹42.63 L
2043 sq.ft Plot
₹45.72 L
2186 sq.ft Plot
₹48.92 L
3667 sq.ft Plot
₹82.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.24k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
BP
Bizpro Properties
1/11

3 BHK Villa in Kagganoor

3 BHK Villa
₹84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MP
Mohit Promoters

3 BHK Villa in Kovilancheri

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SH
Staar Homes
1/7

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Semmancheri

831 sq.ft Plot
₹33.66 L
887 sq.ft Plot
₹35.92 L
935 sq.ft Plot
₹37.87 L
959 sq.ft Plot
₹38.84 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹39.97 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹41.51 L
1037 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹42.52 L
1061 sq.ft Plot
₹42.97 L
1073 sq.ft Plot
₹43.46 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹46.78 L
1179 sq.ft Plot
₹47.75 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹49.21 L
1223 sq.ft Plot
₹49.53 L
1226 sq.ft Plot
₹49.65 L
1312 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
1327 sq.ft Plot
₹53.74 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹54.31 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹61.44 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54 L
3 BHK Villa
₹66.68 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
DB
DLL Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of DLL Properties

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal

2 BHK Flat
₹11.7 L - 13.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹14.4 L - 16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
SH
Sathiya Homes
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Nazarathpettai, Thiruvallur

639 sq.ft Plot
₹28.75 L
697 sq.ft Plot
₹31.36 L
769 sq.ft Plot
₹34.6 L
791 sq.ft Plot
₹35.59 L
798 sq.ft Plot
₹35.91 L
828 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
831 sq.ft Plot
₹37.4 L
864 sq.ft Plot
₹38.88 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹40.45 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
964 sq.ft Plot
₹43.38 L
976 sq.ft Plot
₹43.92 L
995 sq.ft Plot
₹44.77 L
998 sq.ft Plot
₹44.91 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹45.9 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹46.13 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
1055 sq.ft Plot
₹47.48 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹52.78 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹58.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MC
Maniiway City Developers
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Palani

560 sq.ft Plot
₹4.12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹624.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AP
Avigna Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Avigna Eminence Hillside Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Anjur R.F.

656 sq.ft Plot
₹9.84 L
727 sq.ft Plot
₹10.9 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹39 L
3777 sq.ft Plot
₹56.66 L
4065 sq.ft Plot
₹60.98 L
4424 sq.ft Plot
₹66.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MF
MYPROPTREE FOUNDATIONS
Residential Lands for Sale in My Green Citadel

Residential Land / Plots in Manamai

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.9 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2015
H
helpdesk
Residential Lands for Sale in Shravan Spring County

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹8 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
R
Raghu
Residential Lands for Sale in Sangamam Sri Ramanujar Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Thodur

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1230 sq.ft Plot
₹9.22 L
1275 sq.ft Plot
₹9.56 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹11.15 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹13.03 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹14.63 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹15.75 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹15.86 L
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹16.09 L
2175 sq.ft Plot
₹16.31 L
2190 sq.ft Plot
₹16.43 L
2484 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
3673 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SE
Shanbagam Estate Pvt
1/11

Studio, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kuthambakkam

Studio Apartment
₹12.74 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.16 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.86 L - 22.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
A
Annai Builders Real Estate PVT Ltd
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Pulleri

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹8.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹300.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
BP
Banu Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Banu High Quality City

Residential Land / Plots in Morappakkam

893 sq.ft Plot
₹2.23 L
912 sq.ft Plot
₹2.28 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 L
1387 sq.ft Plot
₹3.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹4.13 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹4.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹6.69 L
2875 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹250.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
SD
Sheltrex Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hirco Palace Gardens

1 BHK Flat
₹16.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
VP
Vijay Property Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Vijay Sri Andal Nagar

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

514 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 L
599 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
630 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 L
642 sq.ft Plot
₹2.89 L
660 sq.ft Plot
₹2.97 L
684 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.24 L
751 sq.ft Plot
₹3.38 L
780 sq.ft Plot
₹3.51 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹3.83 L
852 sq.ft Plot
₹3.83 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹4.05 L
949 sq.ft Plot
₹4.27 L
971 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1125 sq.ft Plot
₹5.06 L
1144 sq.ft Plot
₹5.15 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹5.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
1325 sq.ft Plot
₹5.96 L
1515 sq.ft Plot
₹6.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
NE
Natwest Estates
Residential Lands for Sale in Natwest New Avenue

Residential Land / Plots in Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹10.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹450.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MG
Manju Groups
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Thaiyur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹44.55 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹46.58 L
1750 sq.ft Plot
₹47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SH
Sowmiya Housing
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowmiya Kings Villa

1, 2 BHK Villas in Minjur

1 BHK Villa
₹21.53 L
2 BHK Villa
₹25.84 L - 26.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
IP
Indira Projects & Development Pvt Ltd

3 BHK Villa in Tambaram

3 BHK Villa
₹59.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
WP
WISDOM PROPERTIES
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Nattapettai

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.3 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹350.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE