Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26157

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 152

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12857+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3411+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6678+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 152 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kgeyes Samyuktha (954 sq.ft)
₹40.55 L - 57.93 L
Selaiyur, Chennai
Dhanaas Mathura (1650 sq.ft)
₹58.51 L - 60.0 L
Pattanam, Coimbatore
Zencore Hillview Villas (1578 sq.ft)
₹43.4 L
Kurudampalayam, Coimbatore
Himayam Annapoorna Apartments (550 sq.ft)
₹30.25 L - 65.45 L
Ponniammanmedu, Chennai
Poomalai Ruchika (974 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
MS MM Rhythm (824 sq.ft)
₹42.85 L - 93.86 L
Chromepet, Chennai
Sri Silver Oak (1070 sq.ft)
₹56.18 L - 79.28 L
Selaiyur, Chennai
Kay Arr Tranquility (1170 sq.ft)
₹70.2 L - 96.12 L
Thoraipakkam, Chennai
Mayflower Caladium (1448 sq.ft)
₹94.12 L - 1.25 Cr
Peelamedu, Coimbatore
IVRCL Aavisa Samten (2894 sq.ft)
₹72.06 L - 1.35 Cr
Sriperumbudur, Chennai
...Read more
KR
Kgeyes Residency
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.55 L - 57.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
D
Dhanaas

3 BHK Villa in Pattanam

3 BHK Villa
₹58.51 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020
ZV
Zencore Ventures India Pvt Ltd
1/3

2 BHK Villa in Kurudampalayam

2 BHK Villa
₹43.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
HE
Himayam Engineers & Builders
1/12

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ponniammanmedu

2 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L - 51.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
PH
Poomalai Housing Private Limited

2 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MS
M S Charan Builders Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chromepet

2 BHK Flat
₹42.85 L - 48.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.39 L - 93.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Selaiyur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.17 L - 60.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.18 L - 79.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
KA
Kay Arr & Co

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
ME
Mayflower Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹94.12 L - 96.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
II
IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Sriperumbudur

4 BHK Villa
₹72.06 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VB
Vishalam builders
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹33.37 L - 38.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
RV
Real Value Promoters
1/19

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹74.93 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
UG
Unitech Group
1/9

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamalia

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
FH
Fine Homes

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PB
Pappas Builders

3 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

3 BHK Villa
₹78.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SR
Sekaran Realities
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
P dot G
Gallery Cover Pic of PG Sunshine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thiruvallur

2 BHK Flat
₹20.95 L - 32.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.81 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LH
Landmark Housing Projects
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Gopalapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 5.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
MC
Meenam Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SD
Sai Developers

2 BHK Villa in Chettipunyam

2 BHK Villa