Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 26165

New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 160

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu? Housing.com offers 12854+ Ready to Move, 1237+ Under Construction and 3393+ Resale Projects in Tamil Nadu. Choose from 6648+ new & upcoming projects in Tamil Nadu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Tamil Nadu, India - Page 160 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
JKB Narmada (1221 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Saligramam, Chennai
Pushkar Tulasi (1855 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
VGN Seattle (1048 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mogappair East, Chennai
S K Trinity Homes (600 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L - 69.0 L
Padappai, Chennai
Balaji KCP Garden (654 sq.ft)
₹16.14 L - 74.21 L
Eachanari, Coimbatore
TNC Mangalya (700 sq.ft)
₹22.4 L - 38.4 L
Avadi, Chennai
KCEE Sreekaram (1576 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ashok Nagar, Chennai
Chaitanya Providence (1425 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nungambakkam, Chennai
TNC Devaki Ambal Nagar (700 sq.ft)
₹28.7 L - 49.2 L
Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai
Ceebros Ramalakshmi (2021 sq.ft)
Price on Request
T Nagar, Chennai
...Read more
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
VL
VGN Limerick Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Seattle

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2032
SK
S K Promoters
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Padappai

1 BHK Villa
₹40 L
2 BHK Villa
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹59 L - 69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BP
Balaji Promoters
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Eachanari

654 sq.ft Plot
₹16.14 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹36.92 L
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹38.97 L
1677 sq.ft Plot
₹41.39 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹44.28 L
1820 sq.ft Plot
₹44.92 L
2090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.58 L
3007 sq.ft Plot
₹74.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.47k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
TP
TNC Property

Residential Land / Plots in Avadi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹27.52 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
960 sq.ft Plot
₹30.72 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KP
KCee Properties
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
CF
Chaitanya Foundations Pvt. Ltd
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
TP
TNC Property
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Maraimalai Nagar

700 sq.ft Plot
₹28.7 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
CP
Ceebros Property Development Private Limited

3, 4 BHK Flats in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BP
Brindavan Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Brindavan Pushkar Serenity

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AE
Akshaya Estates Realty LLP
1/5

3.5 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.44k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NP
Nirmal Projectss
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmal Sai Vinayak

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
PL
Pooja Life Spaaces Private Limited
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Kundrathur

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mangadu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
HH
Hitech Housing And Properties
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Mannivakkam

900 sq.ft Plot
₹39.6 L
2052 sq.ft Plot
₹90.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TP
TNC Property

Residential Land / Plots in NGO Nagar Extension

599 sq.ft Plot
₹13.78 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹17.25 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.4 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹27.6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
B
BBCL
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2033
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vikaa Homes
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Perungalathur

750 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
781 sq.ft Plot
₹42.95 L
793 sq.ft Plot
₹43.62 L
823 sq.ft Plot
₹45.27 L
830 sq.ft Plot
₹45.65 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹46.59 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
880 sq.ft Plot
₹48.4 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹50.71 L
938 sq.ft Plot
₹51.59 L
961 sq.ft Plot
₹52.85 L
966 sq.ft Plot
₹53.13 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹59.4 L
1090 sq.ft Plot
₹59.95 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
QS
Quality Shelters
1/19

5 BHK Flat in Annanagar East

5 BHK Flat
₹9.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
KC
KSA Construction

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thoraipakkam

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SK
S K Promoters
1/9

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹51 L
3 BHK Villa
₹61 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.92 K - ₹6.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MP
Mass Properties
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in West Tambaram

800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Endee Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Endee Sadhasivam

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SK
S K Promoters
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannivakkam

1 BHK Villa
₹45 L
2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 60 L
3 BHK Villa
₹65 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RR
Royal RJ Infra
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kurumbapalayam

436 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
PP
Pbel Property Development India Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of PBEL Incor Chennai Projects Two

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramalingapuram

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2030
SS
Sree Subham Builder

2 BHK Villa in Sevvapet

2 BHK Villa
₹40.99 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
PI
Pav Infra Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
PH
Prince Housing Chennai Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Prince Shantiveer

3, 4 BHK Flats in Purasawalkam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE